MKTT-Online Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel Mixed
Siegerliste

Damen A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schruff, MelinaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Frosch, MyrnaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Müller, MargitTSV Stuttgart-Münster


Damen B 1101-1300 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen C 0-1100 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Abeln, TheresiaSV Sillenbuch
2Kadatz, AnnetteTSV Georgii Allianz
3Samson, UrsulaSV Sillenbuch


Herren A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schweiß, SiegfriedSV Sillenbuch
2Lühne, LeonSV Sillenbuch
3Ilie, MarianTV Zuffenhausen


Herren B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1König, ThomasTSV Georgii Allianz
2Mayer, PatrickSV Sillenbuch
3Liu, ColinTSV Georgii Allianz


Herren C 1551-1700 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schollmeier, PhilippSportKultur Stuttgart
2König, ThomasTSV Georgii Allianz
3Kalapati, MichaelSPORTVG Feuerbach
3Schirmer, DanielTSV Georgii Allianz


Herren D 1401-1550 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kalapati, MichaelSPORTVG Feuerbach
2Stängle, FrankTSV Georgii Allianz
3Santaniello, SantinoSPORTVG Feuerbach
3Knuth, JochenTSV Georgii Allianz


Herren E 1251-1400 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Smolin, MikhailSV Sillenbuch
2Schmitz, BernhardSV Möhringen
3Esch, PascalVfB Stuttgart
3Andert, JensSPVGG Neuwirtshaus


Herren F 0-1250 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schwäble, WolfgangSV Stuttgarter Kickers
2Auch, WolframDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Ippolito, DomenicoSKG Stuttgart Max-Eyth-See
3Kumar, AmitSV Möhringen


Senioren 40 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Geiger, StefanSPORTVG Feuerbach
2Hertle, BerndTTC Stuttgart
3Röcker, MartinPSV Stuttgart
3Schwendt, UdoTB Untertürkheim


Senioren 50 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren 60 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Berger, UlrichSKG Gablenberg
2Schuch, WolfgangSKG Gablenberg
3Krieg, EduardTSV Stuttgart-Münster


Senioren 70 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Frosch, Myrna
Pfennig, Maike
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Banzhaf, Ilona
Müller, Margit
TSV Stuttgart-Münster
TSV Stuttgart-Münster
3Occhipinti, Rosa Katerina
Schruff, Melina
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart


Damen B 1101-1300 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen C 0-1100 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Abeln, Theresia
Samson, Ursula
SV Sillenbuch
SV Sillenbuch
2Rizvi, Sylvia
Kadatz, Annette
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
TSV Georgii Allianz


Herren A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schweiß, Siegfried
Lühne, Leon
SV Sillenbuch
SV Sillenbuch
2Ilie, Marian
Schick, Martin
TV Zuffenhausen
ASV Botnang


Herren B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Mayer, Patrick
Rendine, Salvatore
SV Sillenbuch
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Liu, Colin
Nensel, Moritz
TSV Georgii Allianz
SPORTVG Feuerbach
3Haupt, Fabian
König, Thomas
SPORTVG Feuerbach
TSV Georgii Allianz


Herren C 1551-1700 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Bosien, Tom David
Schollmeier, Philipp
SportKultur Stuttgart
SportKultur Stuttgart
2Vlachos, Theodoros
Klenk, Udo
TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
TSV Stuttgart-Münster
3Haupt, Fabian
Nensel, Moritz
SPORTVG Feuerbach
SPORTVG Feuerbach
3Hini, Dominik
Rendine, Salvatore
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart


Herren D 1401-1550 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Müller, Benedikt
Santaniello, Santino
SPORTVG Feuerbach
SPORTVG Feuerbach
2Wedekind, Ole
Fezer, Martin
SV Sillenbuch
SV Sillenbuch
3Knuth, Jochen
Lammers, Christian
TSV Georgii Allianz
VfB Stuttgart
3Noori Arewan, Bawan
Völkel, Stefan
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen


Herren E 1251-1400 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hanke, Marcel
Held, Robin
SV Möhringen
SV Möhringen
2Durst, Holger
Schäk, Felix
SV Hoffeld
SV Hoffeld
3Buckenmaier, Ralf
Mauch, Walter
TV Zuffenhausen
TV Zuffenhausen
3Ippolito, Domenico
Sami, Dan
SKG Stuttgart Max-Eyth-See
SKG Stuttgart Max-Eyth-See


Herren F 0-1250 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Zipperle, David
Schäk, Felix
TUS Stuttgart
SV Hoffeld
2Büscher, Johannes
Anhorn, Jürgen
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3Schühle, Martin
Michaelzadeh, Farhad
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3Sprysz, Alex
Truong, Quoc Luu
TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen


Senioren 40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schwendt, Udo
Ziegler, Klaus
TB Untertürkheim
TB Untertürkheim
2Berger, Ulrich
Schuch, Wolfgang
SKG Gablenberg
SKG Gablenberg
3Hertle, Bernd
Anhorn, Jürgen
TTC Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3Geiger, Stefan
Krieg, Eduard
SPORTVG Feuerbach
TSV Stuttgart-Münster


Senioren 50 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren 60 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren 70 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Erwachsene Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Abeln, Theresia
Lühne, Leon
SV Sillenbuch
SV Sillenbuch
2Banzhaf, Ilona
Klenk, Udo
TSV Stuttgart-Münster
TSV Stuttgart-Münster
3Kreidel, Katrin
Thomaidis, Anastasios
TSV Georgii Allianz
TSV Georgii Allianz
3Samson, Ursula
Schweiß, Siegfried
SV Sillenbuch
SV Sillenbuch